Back to cummingsstudyguides.net

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

cummingsstudyguides.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__uivMarketing
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
1000mercis (Numberly)
Opinary GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Sojern, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
AudienceRun corp
Pelmorex Corp.
INNITY
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Playhill Limited
Adpone SL
Publisher First, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
travel audience GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Bring! Labs AG
Skoiy
Teroa S.A.
1plusX AG
Terminus Software Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Knorex
AudienceProject Aps
Browsi
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
GfK SE
vitrado GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Roku Advertising Services
PubMatic, Inc
AuDigent
BEINTOO SPA
AirGrid LTD
agof studies
Click Tech Limited
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Adikteev
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
ShinyStat S.p.a.
MyTraffic
Rockerbox, Inc
Arkeero
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Strossle International AB
I.R.V. D.O.O.
PRECISO SRL
Weborama
Tredia Solutions SL
Ermes
Mobsuccess
Duration Media, LLC.
Between Exchange
Nubo LTD
Offerista Group GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Appier PTE Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Publica LLC
Refine Direct Srl
Voxnest Inc
Automattic Ads
Evolution Technologies Inc.
digidip GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Doceree UK Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AcuityAds Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Project Agora Ltd
Zeit Agency ApS
Commanders Act
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Vibrant Media Limited
Fyber
Mediakeys Platform
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Ask Locala
SoundCast
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
Live Data Solutions SL
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Aniview LTD
Converto AG
Comscore B.V.
LiveIntent Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Sitewit Corp
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adform A/S
advanced store GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Jellyfish France
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Near Intelligence
Aarki, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
BeOp
xpln.ai SAS
NEURAL.ONE
Turk Telekom
EASY Marketing GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
McCann Discipline LTD
INVIBES GROUP
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Cuebiq
VECTAURY
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
NEORY GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Eskimi
ETARGET SE
B2B Media Group GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Confiant Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Flashtalking, Inc.
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Gamned
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Nativery Srl
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
OneTag Limited
TMT Digital Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Mobkoi Ltd
adWMG
Netpoint Media GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Bababam
Fifty Technology Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Newsroom AI Ltd
Blue
Query Click Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Platform161 B.V.
GADSME
Papirfly AS
dpa-infocom GmbH
YOC AG
Bidtellect, Inc
Smartology Limited
Blue Billywig Group BV
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
iProspect GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Synamedia
Exactag GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Adloox SA
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Reignn Platform Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Nexx360
Sharethrough, Inc
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
mediarithmics SAS
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ADUX
MPX GmbH
Next Media SRL
Skimbit Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Axiom Media Connect
Adomik
Covatic Ltd
Ein Rad AB
Sirdata
Seenthis AB
Pexi B.V.
Online Solution
Playad Media Group AB
ADMAX
StackAdapt
Nativo, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Innovid LLC
AdView
OnProspects Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Realeyes OU
Zemanta Inc.
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Adtriba GmbH
Lupon Media
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Caroda s.r.o.
Roq.ad Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
ACTV8, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Justpremium BV
Pubfinity LLC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
congstar GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
ADventori SAS
Emodo, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Kwanko
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
PML Innovative Media
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adssets AB
adrule mobile GmbH
Adxperience SAS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ShowHeroes SRL
Telecoming S.A.
Duplo Media AS
HUMAN
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Agate Systems Limited
Google Advertising Products
IVO Media Ltd
GeoProve Limited
Unblockia SL
dataXtrade GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Outbrain UK Ltd
adhood.com
ADWAYS SAS
optimise-it GmbH
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Playrcart Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Kiosked Ltd
Petal Ads
TOPBOX Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
CleverPush GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Skaze
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
NEXD
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Clinch Labs LTD
Nielsen International SA
Traffective GmbH
AAX LLC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AdInMo LTD
Reliz LTD
PubWise, LLLP
M32 Connect Inc
LiveRamp
Hivestack Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
freenet DLS GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Improve Digital
Oracle Advertising
Dailymotion SA
Onfocus (Adagio)
Vidazoo Ltd
Adlane LTD
Revcontent, LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
C WIRE AG
ividence
Adjust Digital A/S
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Brand Advance Ltd
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
FRVR Limited
NAG SA
ADman Interactive SLU
SITU8ED SA
Novatiq limited
Permutive Limited
CIBLECLIC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Meson Mediation LLC
SunMedia
Kochava Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Vidoomy Media SL
Pulse Innovations Limited
REMAILME
Frii ApS
Emerse Sverige AB
Kayzen
BusinessClick
Kameleoon SAS
WebMedia
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Cluep LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
IPONWEB GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
cynapsis interactive GmbH
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
33Across
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Relevant Digital Oy
NextRoll, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Salestring ApS
InMobi Pte Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Maximus Live LLC
Habu
A.Mob
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
YouGov
Acxiom
Spoods GmbH
Resono B.V.
Dynata LLC
ID5 Technology Ltd
Golden Bees
Samba TV, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Norstat AS
Sportradar AG
ARKHEUS
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
RevJet
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Permodo GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ADSOCY
DoubleVerify Inc.​
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Alkimi
Viznet
EMX Digital, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Timehop, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Bidmatic Inc
zeotap GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Truvid Inc.
Clipr
GumGum, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Footballco Media Limited
BRICKS
Amobee Inc.
Notify
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Konodrac S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
PIXIMEDIA
TabMo SAS
Amazon Advertising
Quantcast
ShareThis, Inc
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Keymantics
The Kantar Group Limited
Impactify SARL
BidMachine Inc.
Attributy
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
plista GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
DynAdmic
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Piano Software Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Gamoshi Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
Mobfox US LLC
iPROM
Playwire LLC
Goldbach Group AG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Happydemics
Venatus Media Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
BSmartData GmbH
eBay Inc
Audiohook Corporation
netzeffekt GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
AWIN AG
Bombora Inc.
152 Media LLC
INFOnline GmbH
TX Group AG
UniCredit S.p.A.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
twiago GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
YieldLift LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Ziff Davis LLC
Solution coupons
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Convo Ink
Adverticum cPlc.
Adkernel LLC
RTB House S.A.
Blis Global Limited
SMADEX, S.L.U.
KUPONA GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Fandom, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Appush Technologies
Frameplay Corporation
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
admetrics GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
PROXISTORE
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
XChange by SFBX®
Avantis Video Ltd
Adhese
Adsolutions BV
Azerion Holding B.V.
Kairion GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Threedium
Placense Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Amnet GmbH
Gamesight Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Delta Projects AB
adality GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
audio content & control GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Media16 ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Infolinks Media, LLC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Wizaly
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Beachfront Media LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Hyper LLC
Teads France SAS
IQM CORPORATION
giosg.com Oy
Exit Bee Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Smile Wanted Group
ADRENALEAD
Smart Traffik
MISSENA
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
NoBid, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Neodata Group srl
AdDefend GmbH
OpenX
SpringServe, LLC
Brave People Ltd.
BCOVERY SAS
Njuice AB
Seeding Alliance GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Somplo Ltd
streaMonkey GmbH
Zeta Global
ID Ward Ltd
AntVoice
Audience Network
Adverty AB (publ)
Claritas LLC
Gemius SA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Showheroes SE
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
adbility media GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Disqus
belboon GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Effiliation / Effinity
Arcspire Limited
Media Square
42 Ads GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Blue Media Services LTDA
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
wetter.com GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
PulsePoint, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Tapjoy, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Ingenious Technologies AG
Realytics
Evorra Ltd
Alphonso Inc
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
: Tappx
Mars Media Group
Luna Media Group LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Kubient Inc.
Bannerflow AB
UberMedia, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
BILENDI SA
BLIINK SAS
Opti Digital SAS
crossvertise GmbH
MGID Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
EXADS
Ogury Ltd.
Sublime
WebAds B.V
Dentsu London Limited
Alphalyr SAS
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Taboola Europe Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ARMIS SAS
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adventure Media
emetriq GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Jampp LTD
Videobyte Inc
BidTheatre AB
Smaato, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
A Million Ads
GlobalWebIndex
Digital Squad
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Wunderkind Corporation
DeepIntent, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Audienzz AG
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Bigabid Media ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Advisible AB
Hurra Communications GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Content Ignite
JS Web Production
Baidu USA
RevX
Monet Engine Inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
MNTN
Converge-Digital
Extreme Reach, Inc
Madison Logic, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BidBerry SRL
MEDIAMETRIE
Samsung Ads
Always-Computing SAS
Comcast International France SAS
Moloco, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Welect GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Teavaro
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Pinpoll GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Epsilon
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Wagawin GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Readpeak Oy
adQuery
Vidcrunch LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
AddApptr GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Boldwin LTD
Bucksense Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ViewPay
Passendo Aps
FUNKE Digital GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
video intelligence AG
uppr GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Celtra, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Bannernow, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Digital East GmbH
GeoEdge
SpearAd GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
mainADV Srl
Sayollo Media LTD
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Ensighten
Brid Video DOO
The Trade Desk
Smart Adserver
Jivox Corporation
Cookie Market LTD
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
ad6media
GP One GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Madington
Octave IP Limited
Verasity Limited
OnAudience Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
The Reach Group GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Adnami Aps
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Arrivalist Co.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Apester Ltd
Dable Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Hubvisor
Index Exchange, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
glomex GmbH
adsquare GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Natexo Spain
Sonares GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
umlaut communication gmbh
SmartyAds Inc.
Prebid.org
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Cint AB
Dentsu A/S
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Criteo SA
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
DistroScale, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
GroupM UK Limited
Kairos Fire
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/cummingsstudyguides.net/annualRequestSummary regarding cummingsstudyguides.net