Back to cummingsstudyguides.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

cummingsstudyguides.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__uivMarketing
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Comscore B.V.
OneTag Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Aniview LTD
HUAWEI Ads
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
NextRoll, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
DynAdmic
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Smart Traffik
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Content Ignite
The Reach Group GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
IVO Media Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Nativery Srl
Emerse Sverige AB
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
SINGLESPOT SAS
Publisher First, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Madington
Viznet
GumGum, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Welect GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Publicis Media GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Solocal
Adludio Ltd.
Near Pte Ltd
Media Square
Objective Partners BV
Dianomi PLC
EASYmedia GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Natexo Spain
TOPBOX Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
iPROM
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Placense Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Brid Video DOO
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
HUMAN
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
giosg.com Oy
PROXISTORE
Njuice AB
The Kantar Group Limited
Kertil Iberia SL
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
SpringServe, LLC
Gamned
Localsensor B.V.
Upwave Inc.
Adikteev
HyperTV Inc.
Skoiy
Pinpoll GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
adsquare GmbH
BRICKS
Playhill Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Kairion GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Experian Limited
ARKHEUS
INNITY
Mobsuccess
GeoEdge
Next Millennium Media INC
Bababam
On Device Research Limited
Adloox SA
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Adtarget Medya A.S.
C WIRE AG
33Across
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Yieldlab AG
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Browsi
Solution coupons
Relevant Digital Oy
LoopMe Limited
PIXIMEDIA
Hivestack Inc.
adality GmbH
Sportradar AG
Amazon Advertising
Maximus Live LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Webgains GmbH
Cuebiq
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Seven Technologies S.L.
Next Media SRL
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Insticator, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Resono B.V.
FeedAd GmbH
plista GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Vidoomy Media SL
Arkeero
Smaato, Inc.
StackAdapt
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
TX Group AG
Criteo SA
Adform
Terminus Software Inc.
belboon GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
mainADV Srl
Piano Software Inc
Smartclip Hispania SL
Audience Network
Kargo Global Inc.
OpenX
DIGITEKA Technologies
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adpone SL
Golden Bees
Livewrapped AB
Admixer EU GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
RevX
Onfocus (Adagio)
Stream Eye OOD
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Meetrics GmbH
Videobyte Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
Dable Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Noster Finance S.L.
Dentsu Italia SpA
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
BritePool Inc
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Sharethrough, Inc
: Tappx
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
lead alliance GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Brave People Ltd.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Magnite, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Pure Local Media GmbH
Baidu USA
ACTV8, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Online Solution
advanced store GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Sonobi, Inc
Caroda s.r.o.
Mobfox US LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
YieldLift LLC
Platform161 B.V.
Readpeak Oy
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AUDIOMOB LTD
Epom Ltd.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Passendo Aps
Kiosked Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
Teemo SA
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adverty AB (publ)
Mars Inc.
BeOp
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
MISSENA
Deutsche Post AG
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Sojern, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Hyper LLC
MGID Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
ArtChaos s.r.o.
umlaut communication gmbh
VGI CTV, Inc
Impactify
Between Exchange
Adxperience SAS
agof studies
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Zoomd Ltd.
The ADEX GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
United Internet Media GmbH
Sublime
crossvertise GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Nano Interactive GmbH
Adventure Media
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Digital Squad
Audience Solutions S.A.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
CAKE Software, Inc.
YOC AG
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Realeyes OU
Beaconspark Ltd
Sirdata
ad6media
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
GlobalWebIndex
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Luna Media Group LLC
Novatiq limited
ShareThis, Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Fido S.r.l
Netpoint Media GmbH
Media16 ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Beachfront Media LLC
Sayollo Media LTD
Offerista Group GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Spoods GmbH
Allegro.pl
video intelligence AG
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
42 Ads GmbH
REMAILME
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Samsung Ads
Pressboard Media Inc
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Lupon Media
Betgenius Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
Cluep LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Octave IP Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
IQM CORPORATION
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Cookie Market LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
BSmartData GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Knorex
Kochava Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Avocet Systems Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Playwire LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Blue Billywig BV
Aarki, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
adrule mobile GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
OnAudience Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
BusinessClick
LeadsRx, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Bidtellect, Inc
A.Mob
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
OnProspects Ltd
Hybrid Theory
Carbon (AI) Limited
INFOnline GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Audienzz AG
AWIN AG
PML Innovative Media
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
emetriq GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Evolution Technologies Inc.
glomex GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
AntVoice
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Gemius SA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Justpremium BV
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Moloco, Inc.
Imonomy
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Exactag GmbH
BidBerry SRL
GADSME
Adkernel LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
iProspect GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
ViewPay
Google Advertising Products
Automattic Ads
Truvid Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
Ziff Davis LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Duration Media, LLC.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Habu
mediarithmics SAS
Yieldlove GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
SITU8ED SA
SpotX, Inc
SmartyAds Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
NEORY GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
1plusX AG
YouGov
ADSOCY
Vibrant Media Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Smile Wanted Group
Effiliation / Effinity
Kairos Fire
Strossle International AB
Vidstart LTD
Weborama
BEINTOO SPA
TargetVideo GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BILENDI SA
Vidazoo Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adssets AB
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Hubvisor
Frameplay Corporation
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AAX LLC
Adnuntius AS
Avantis Video Ltd
Showheroes SE
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Mobkoi Ltd
RevJet
Mars Media Group
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
GeoProve Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
MNTN
Bigabid Media ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Evorra Ltd
ADMAX
MiQ
Sirdata Cookieless
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Click Tech Limited
Blue Media Services LTDA
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Nexx360
BCOVERY SAS
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Goldbach Group AG
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Adtriba GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
admetrics GmbH
TabMo SAS
Synkd Ltd.
Acxiom
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
MobileFuse LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
TMT Digital Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Confiant Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Bannerflow AB
Nubo LTD
Impact+
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
MyTraffic
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Covatic Ltd
Permutive Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
AdView
DistroScale, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Zeta Global
remerge GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Discover-Tech ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Apester Ltd
Digital East GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Protected Media LTD
Adsonica
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Velocity Made Good LLC
Microsoft Advertising
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
Smartology Limited
Seenthis AB
adMarketplace, Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
The Trade Desk
Opinary GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
WhatRocks Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
XChange by SFBX®
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
MEDIAMETRIE
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Better Ads GmbH
LiveRamp
Blockthrough, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Kwanko
Brand Advance Ltd
Converto AG
Clipr
Axiom Media Connect
Samba TV, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
SpearAd GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Kayzen
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Octaive Ltd.
Pixalate, Inc.
Publica LLC
ONEcount
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adhese
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Sift Media, Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Blue
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Widespace AB
Teroa S.A.
CIBLECLIC
ADITION technologies GmbH
Jellyfish France
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Appier PTE Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
BidTheatre AB
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
IPONWEB GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
NEURAL.ONE
Dynata LLC
PubWise, LLLP
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
3Q nexx GmbH
adWMG
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Threedium
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
SoundCast
Ensighten
SPEAKOL DMCC
The Ozone Project Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Roku Advertising Services
Advisible AB
1000mercis (Numberly)
vitrado GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
ADventori SAS
AerServ LLC
Rezonence Limited
Permodo GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
VECTAURY
Radio Net Media Limited
Opti Digital SAS
Epsilon
Playrcart Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Eskimi
diva-e products
Konodrac S.L.
Converge-Digital
Pulse Innovations Limited
Realytics
Bidmatic Inc
Arrivalist Co
NEXD
adQuery
OneFootball GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Powerspace
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
AddApptr GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Kubient Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
RDandX Group DMCC
Doceree UK Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Teavaro
Mediakeys Platform
Skaze
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Cint AB
dpa-infocom GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
KUPONA GmbH
Wizaly
Keymantics
Brandcom.inc AS
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Query Click Limited
WebAds B.V
socoto gmbh & co. kg
INVIDI technologies AB
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
BLIINK SAS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Delta Projects AB
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Amnet GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
TF1 PUBLICITE
GfK SE
Mindlytix SAS
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Better Banners A/S
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adomik
EXADS
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Smart Adserver
smartclip Europe GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Norstat AS
Gamoshi Ltd
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Cavai AS & UK
digidip GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Blingby LLC
Fyber
Unblockia SL
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
AudienceProject Aps
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Dataseat Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Fusio by S4M
Jampp LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Airnow Media Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Blis Global Limited
adbility media GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Arpeely Ltd.
Pubfinity LLC
Teads
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adsolutions BV
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Disqus
InMobi Pte Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
AcuityAds Inc.
twiago GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
adhood.com
AuDigent
Triple13 Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Adnami Aps
ADRENALEAD
Prebid.org
wetter.com GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
152 Media LLC
Eulerian Technologies
uppr GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Innovid Inc.
SunMedia
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Reignn Platform Ltd
FRVR Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
AirGrid LTD
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Bucksense Inc
optimise-it GmbH
Salestring ApS
ADFI MEDIA SL
MediaMath, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
VUUKLE DMCC
The MediaGrid Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adlane LTD
ETARGET SE
Notify
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Unacast Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Ermes
Quantcast
GroupM UK Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Pexi B.V.
digitalAudience
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Improve Digital
The Procter & Gamble Company
One Tech Group GmbH
eBay Inc
Traffective GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Commanders Act
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
JS Web Production
McCann Discipline LTD
audio content & control GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
zillian sa
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
GP One GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/cummingsstudyguides.net/annualRequestSummary regarding cummingsstudyguides.net